Institucional OAB-GO

Conselheiros Seccionais

Adriano Naves Teixeira

Adriano Naves Teixeira
Conselheiro Seccional

Alessandra Leite da Silva

Alessandra Leite da Silva
Conselheira Seccional

Alexandre Carlos Magno Mendes Pimentel

Alexandre Carlos Magno Mendes Pimentel
Conselheiro Seccional

Alexandre Ramos Caiado

Alexandre Ramos Caiado
Conselheiro Seccional

Aline da Silva Gonçalves

Aline da Silva Gonçalves
Conselheira Seccional

Amanda Souto Baliza

Amanda Souto Baliza
Conselheira Seccional

Ana Karla Matias de Andrade

Ana Karla Matias de Andrade
Conselheira Seccional

Ana Paula Félix de Souza Carmo Gualberto

Ana Paula Félix de Souza Carmo Gualberto
Conselheira Seccional

André Marques de Oliveira Costa

André Marques de Oliveira Costa
Conselheiro Seccional

Andressa Rodrigues Pereira

Andressa Rodrigues Pereira
Conselheira Seccional

Anna Carolina Miranda Bastos do Valle

Anna Carolina Miranda Bastos do Valle
Conselheira Seccional

Anna de Castro e Dantas

Anna de Castro e Dantas
Conselheira Seccional

Anna Vicenza Carramaschi Ribeiro

Anna Vicenza Carramaschi Ribeiro
Conselheira Seccional

Antônia Samara Lima Mendes

Antônia Samara Lima Mendes
Conselheira Seccional

Antônio Carlos da Silva Barbosa

Antônio Carlos da Silva Barbosa
Conselheiro Seccional

Arcênio Pires da Silveira

Arcênio Pires da Silveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Arinilson Gonçalves Mariano

Arinilson Gonçalves Mariano
Conselheiro Seccional

Auro Borges de Almeida Jayme

Auro Borges de Almeida Jayme
Conselheiro Seccional

Bruna Vani Assunção Bonifácio

Bruna Vani Assunção Bonifácio
Conselheira Seccional

Bruno Pereira dos Santos

Bruno Pereira dos Santos
Conselheiro Seccional

Camila Cardoso Guimarães Diniz

Camila Cardoso Guimarães Diniz
Conselheira Seccional

Carlos Alves Cruvinel de Lima

Carlos Alves Cruvinel de Lima
Conselheiro Seccional

Carlos André Pereira Nunes

Carlos André Pereira Nunes
Conselheiro Seccional

Caroline Regina dos Santos

Caroline Regina dos Santos
Conselheira Seccional

Chrissia Danielly Pereira

Chrissia Danielly Pereira
Conselheira Seccional

Cícero Goulart de Assis

Cícero Goulart de Assis
Conselheiro Seccional

Cristhianne Miranda Pessoa

Cristhianne Miranda Pessoa
Conselheira Seccional

Daniel Augusto Pereira Netto

Daniel Augusto Pereira Netto
Conselheiro Seccional

Daniel Santos Netto da Silva

Daniel Santos Netto da Silva
Conselheiro Seccional

Danielle Fernandes Limirio Hanum

Danielle Fernandes Limirio Hanum
Conselheira Seccional

Danielle Parreira Belo Brito

Danielle Parreira Belo Brito
Conselheira Seccional

Denner Douglas Gomes Clemente

Denner Douglas Gomes Clemente
Conselheiro Seccional

Diogo Araújo Alves

Diogo Araújo Alves
Conselheiro Seccional

Eder Porfíro Muniz

Eder Porfíro Muniz
Conselheiro Seccional

Eléia Alvim Barbosa de Souza

Eléia Alvim Barbosa de Souza
Conselheira Seccional

Eliane Simonini Baltazar

Eliane Simonini Baltazar
Conselheira Seccional

Fabiana Vargas Gadia Accioly

Fabiana Vargas Gadia Accioly
Conselheira Seccional

Fernanda Andrade Teixeira

Fernanda Andrade Teixeira
Conselheira Seccional

Gilsaria Lourenço dos Santos

Gilsaria Lourenço dos Santos
Conselheira Seccional

Gleidson Rocha Teles

Gleidson Rocha Teles
Conselheiro Seccional

Gustavo Nogueira Filho

Gustavo Nogueira Filho
Conselheiro Seccional

Hebert Batista Alves

Hebert Batista Alves
Conselheiro Seccional

Isonel Bruno da Silveira Neto

Isonel Bruno da Silveira Neto
Conselheiro Seccional

Ivan Gustavo Junio Santos Trindade

Ivan Gustavo Junio Santos Trindade
Conselheiro Seccional

João Márcio Pereira

João Márcio Pereira
Conselheiro Seccional

Joice Elizabeth da Mota Barroso

Joice Elizabeth da Mota Barroso
Conselheira Seccional

Jordanna Rodrigues Di Araújo

Jordanna Rodrigues Di Araújo
Conselheiro Seccional

José Carlos Ribeiro Issy

José Carlos Ribeiro Issy
Conselheiro Seccional

José Ribeilima Andrade

José Ribeilima Andrade
Conselheiro Seccional

Juliana Chaves Siqueira Lins

Juliana Chaves Siqueira Lins
Conselheira Seccional

Juliane Vieira de Souza

Juliane Vieira de Souza
Conselheira Seccional

Juliano Santana Silva

Juliano Santana Silva
Conselheiro Seccional

Larissa Priscilla P. J. Reis Bareato

Larissa Priscilla P. J. Reis Bareato
Conselheira Seccional

Leidiany Alves Reis Vitor

Leidiany Alves Reis Vitor
Conselheira Seccional

Leonardo Oliveira Rocha

Leonardo Oliveira Rocha
Conselheiro Seccional

Lorena Silvério Pereira Mendonça

Lorena Silvério Pereira Mendonça
Conselheira Seccional

Luciana Lara Sena Lima

Luciana Lara Sena Lima
Conselheira Seccional

Marcelo Ribeiro Dias

Marcelo Ribeiro Dias
Conselheiro Seccional

Márcio Rodrigues Vieira

Márcio Rodrigues Vieira
Conselheiro Seccional

Mariluci Sousa Bueno

Mariluci Sousa Bueno
Conselheiro Seccional

Marlos de Andrade Chizoti

Marlos de Andrade Chizoti
Conselheiro Seccional

Marly Alves Marçal da Silva

Marly Alves Marçal da Silva
Conselheira Seccional

Meire Nogueira Ferreira de Abreu

Meire Nogueira Ferreira de Abreu
Conselheira Seccional

Míriam Silva Barcelos

Míriam Silva Barcelos
Conselheira Seccional

Moacyr Ribeiro da Silva Netto

Moacyr Ribeiro da Silva Netto
Conselheiro Seccional

Murilo Guedes Chaves

Murilo Guedes Chaves
Conselheiro Seccional

Natasha Palma Garcia

Natasha Palma Garcia
Conselheira Seccional

Nilson Ribeiro dos Santos

Nilson Ribeiro dos Santos
Conselheiro Seccional

Patrícia Vieira Junker

Patrícia Vieira Junker
Conselheira Seccional

Priscila Maura de Carvalho Rezende

Priscila Maura de Carvalho Rezende
Conselheira Seccional

Priscilla Santana Silva

Priscilla Santana Silva
Conselheira Seccional

Rafael Damásio Brasil Garcia

Rafael Damásio Brasil Garcia
Conselheiro Seccional

Rafaella Barbosa Coelho Peixoto

Rafaella Barbosa Coelho Peixoto
Conselheira Seccional

Raianne Rodrigues Ramos

Raianne Rodrigues Ramos
Conselheira Seccional

Reginaldo Ferreira Adorno Filho

Reginaldo Ferreira Adorno Filho
Conselheiro Seccional

Renato Freitas Pires

Renato Freitas Pires
Conselheiro Seccional

Rodrigo Lustosa Victor

Rodrigo Lustosa Victor
Conselheiro Seccional

Rogério Buzinhani

Rogério Buzinhani
Conselheiro Seccional

Rogério Rodrigues Machado

Rogério Rodrigues Machado
Conselheiro Seccional

Rogério Rodrigues Rocha

Rogério Rodrigues Rocha
Conselheiro Seccional

Rômulo Wilson Sebba Ferreira

Rômulo Wilson Sebba Ferreira
Conselheiro Seccional

Sara Caroline de Andrade Costa

Sara Caroline de Andrade Costa
Conselheira Seccional

Sara Mendes

Sara Mendes
Conselheira Seccional

Simon Riemann Costa e Silva

Simon Riemann Costa e Silva
Conselheiro Seccional

Tatiana Givisiez Von Kriiger

Tatiana Givisiez Von Kriiger
Conselheira Seccional

Thais Moraes de Sousa

Thais Moraes de Sousa
Conselheira Seccional

Thanilla de Oliveira Silva

Thanilla de Oliveira Silva
Conselheira Seccional

Thawane Larissa Silva

Thawane Larissa Silva
Conselheira Seccional

Tiago Neri de Souza

Tiago Neri de Souza
Conselheiro Seccional

Uigvan Pereira Duarte Filho

Uigvan Pereira Duarte Filho
Conselheiro Seccional

Wandir Allan de Oliveira

Wandir Allan de Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Wanessa Neves Lessa Romanhol

Wanessa Neves Lessa Romanhol
Conselheira Seccional

Willer Carlos Lourenço Oliveira

Willer Carlos Lourenço Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional