Comissões

COMISSÃO ESPECIAL DE DIREITO CONDOMINIAL (CEDC)

Presidente

Alberto Vinícius Araújo Pequeno

Vice-Presidente Da Capital

Gabriel Barto Barros

Vice-Presidente Do Interior

Renan Onofre Da Silva Oliveira

Secretário-Geral

Artur Nascimento Camapum

Secretária-Geral Adjunta

Aline Goncalves Silveira Borba

Membros

Adriano Sarmento

Alan Weslley Cabral Costa

Alex Fagundes Do Amaral

Alfredo Carlos Dias Braga Mattos

Allana Schneider Vilela

Amanda Peixoto Mendanha

Ana Carolina Bandeira Pedreira

Ana Carolina De Jesus Xavier

Ana Elisa Deboni

Ana Flávia Farias Mendanha

Analice Feitosa Dos Santos Freitas

Antônio Rodrigues Miguel

Artur Roberto Calaça Lima

Assaad El Marouni Júnior

Bianca Viana Martins

Brenno Carvalho Tavares

Bruna De Souza Alves

Carina Dias Simonato Matias

Carlos Wellington Silveira Marinho

Cesar Antonio De Paula Silva Junior

Débora Gonçalves Vieira Rosa Pimentel

Debora Luiza De Melo Gomes

Diego Carvalho Silva Peixoto

Divino Gomes De Queiroz

Elisa Catharine Peres Dos Santos Costa

Ellen Quetsia Alves Cruz

Fabiana Vargas Gadia Accioly

Fabio Daniel Coelho

Felipe De Castro Abreu Meirelles Lima

Flavio Roberto Varela Torres Junior

Gabriela Araujo Maia Miranda

Gabriela Silva Soares Oliveira

Gillys Villeneuves De Sousa Clemente

Gisellie Maryalva De Assis Gusmao Paiva

Glayton Costa Ferreira

Jaqueline Najara Rodrigues Araujo

Jardel Bispo Dos Santos Souza

Jessica Elaine Nunes Da Silva

Jessica Rossi Silva Rodrigues

João Victor Rezende Rocha

Joaquim Edison Dos Santos Junior

Jonas Padua De Abreu

Kamilla Oliveira Balduino

Karinna Dornelas Fernandes

Kelly De Castro Pinheiro De Lemos

Larissa Carvalho Moreira Da Silva Martins

Larissa Nunes De Carvalho

Laryssa Silva Oliveira

Lavinia De Aguilar E Silva

Lucas Santiago Domingues Silva

Luciano Miguel Alves Ferreira

Luiz Carlos De Lima Junior

Luziano Batista Dias Miranda Medeiros

Mardoqueu Cândido Cordeiro Pinheiro

Margareth De Freitas Silva

Marilia Morais Silveira

Mateus Fernandes Soares

Matheus Meireles De Mendonça Rodrigues

Monica Ataides Batista

Monique Evelin Souza Do Nascimento

Murilo Dos Santos Guimarães

Nathalia Ribeiro Sandoval

Neusa Valadares Siqueira

Orlando Custódio Soares Júnior

Osvaldo Alves Pereira Neto

Paula Cristiny De Almeida Gomes

Paulo Marcos De Campos Batista

Pedro Henrique Silva Fernandes

Rafael Monteiro De Almeida

Rahilton Dos Santos Maciel

Raquel Polo De Castro Moreira

Rebeca Hattori Da Costa

Rodolfo Da Silva Guimarães

Rosiane Gomes Dos Santos

Suélem Juliana De Faria Delfino

Tabita Nahama Santos

Taynnara Lopes Rezende

Tayse Monteiro Da Silva

Thais Cristina Massad Pinheiro

Tubias Edno Da Silva Carritilha

Ueslei Van Fernandes Da Silva

Victoria Branquinho Silva

Telefone: (62) 3238-2007

Notícias relacionadas

×