Comissões

COMISSÃO ESPECIAL DO DIREITO DO AGRONEGÓCIO (CEDAgn)

Presidente

Raphael Venâncio Silva De Oliveira

Vice-Presidente Da Capital

Lorena Silvério Pereira Mendonça

Vice-Presidente Do Interior

Carlos Alberto De Carvalho

Vice-Presidente Jovem

Tomaz Antônio De Siqueira Lobo

Secretário-Geral

Juliano Santana Silva

Membros

Adriano Tavares De Almeida

Adrielle Santos Silva

Alessandra Pereira De Oliveira

Aline Luiz Barcelos

Álvaro Roberto Gondim Fernandes

Ana Clara Gomes Oliveira

Ana Paula Da Silva Saraiva

Anderson Henriques Gouvêa

Antonio Batista De Lima Santos Silva

Antônio Carlos Da Silva Barbosa

Ariel De Morais Prado

Arlan De Araujo Xavier

Átila Santos Ávila

Bárbara Elias Azevedo De Freitas Mesquita

Beatriz Alves

Beatriz De Sa Cavalcante

Bellinton Perran Gonçalves Dos Reis

Brenno Henrique Dantas Oliveira

Bruna Danielle De Paula Rezende

Bruna De Oliveira Sales

Bruna Ferreira Silva Costa

Brunno De Oliveira Castro Alves

Bruno Cesar Pio Curado

Bruno Henrique Ferreira Rosa

Bruno Junqueira De Paiva Ramos

Cathimara Da Costa Silva Dieter

Cecillia Martins De Almeida

Celso Henrique Barbosa De Gouvea

Cesar Antonio De Paula Silva Junior

César Augusto Gallera Cavalcanti

Cindy Resende Dias

Clayton Deodoro Gonçalves De Alcântara

Daniel Pimenta Queiroz

Danylo Borges Mamede

Dêmille Dos Santos Cardoso De Faria

Desirée Peñalba Machado

Dion Leno Gomes Martins

Dirceu Parreira Gomes

Eduardo Nascimento De Moura

Elaine Perpetua Dos Santos

Elaine Rodrigues De Almeida

Elizabeth Machado Dos Santos

Emilia Lima Silveira Santana

Erick Tapajós Pereira Brito

Eulla Paula Alves Parreira

Everson Ricardo Arraes Mendes

Fabrício Silva Soares De Magalhães

Felipe Kaadi Campos

Felipe Rocha Carvalho

Felipe Wolut Mendonça De Souza

Fernando Henrique Lacerda Lemos De Mello

Fernando Lobo Paes Leme Filho

Franciele Gomes De Brito

Franciele Santos Silva

Francilene Ferreira Lima Vendramin

Frederico Augusto Auad De Gomes

Gabriel De Lima Moraes

Gabriel Lima De Andrade

Gabriela Gomes Ramos

Gabriela Monteiro Leal

Gabriela Rodrigues Freitas

Geovanna Estabile Chaves

Germanna Samara Ferreira De Melo

Giovanna De Brito Sant Anna

Gleyce Nara Rocha Oliveira

Guilherme Vieira Mota Da Silva Litter

Gustavo Alves Kramer Vincentini

Gustavo Pereira Goncalves

Henrique Celso De Castro Sant Anna

Hugo Dos Santos Silva

Hytalo Henrique Martins Claudino

Iasmim Tavares Chaves

Isabella Martins Vieira Menezes Carvalho

Isadora Franco Parreira

Izadora Vitoria Pereira Dos Reis

Jéssica Cunha Nogueira

Jessika Lorrane Bastos De Castro

Jhonatthan Marques De Oliveira

João Batista Fernandes De Araújo

João Paulo Oliveira De Paiva

Joao Vitor Bernardo

Jorge Augusto Garcia

Jose Lucas Lopes Gonzaga

José Vicente De Paula Barreto Mello Neto

Joyce De Sousa Tavares

Juliana Vera Dos Santos

Julio Felipe Valadares

Kamila Cristie Do Nascimento Silva

Kamilla Batista De Faria Nunes

Kelly De Jesus Egidio

Kenia Romer Amorim De Paula

Laís Silva Ferreira

Lara Sant’ana Rezende

Larissa Tura Dos Santos

Leila Nunes Silva

Leonardo César Dias Filho

Liliane Alves Nawierski

Lorene Maria Costa Vieira

Lorenzo Victor Vieira Lima

Louise Belle Da Rocha Pimenta Reis

Lucas Lacerda Machado

Lucas Santiago Domingues Silva

Ludmilla Ferreira Dos Santos

Luísian Barbosa De Queiroz

Luiz Antônio Ferreira Lima

Luiz Henrique Vieira

Mágda Regina Alves Ferreira Gomes

Marcela Cristina Fonseca Bessa

Marcela Gomes De Caiado Castro

Marcelo Budal Cabral

Marcelo Santos Neves Junior

Marco Tulio Soares Vencio

Marcos Rodrigues Costa Filho

Marta Arce De Brito

Matheus Arantes E Silva Pereira

Maurílio Ramos De Sá

Naira De Almeida Lacerda

Natalia Maria De Sousa Lobo

Nycole Oliveira Dias

Olivia Oliveira Carvalho Cento Fanti

Otair José Da Silva

Paulina Cunha E Cruz Caiado

Paulo Augusto Antunes Pimenta

Paulo Gustavo Balduino Da Silva Oliveira

Pedro Antonio De Oliveira Gonçalves

Pedro Henrique Faria Martins

Pedro Henrique Oliveira Santos

Piterson Maris Siqueira Galdino

Quelita Hapuque Freitas Do Nascimento

Rafael Taveira Silveira Cunha

Rafaela Eponina Reis De Oliveira Faleiro

Raphael Rodrigues Brito

Regis Rezende Ribeiro

Ricardo Costa Dos Santos

Roberto Borges Arantes

Rodrigo Martins Rosa

Sara Cristina Rocha Dos Santos

Sarah Carolina Neves De Barros Vellasco

Sergio Henrique Santos Assuncao

Stelamaris Cotrim Guio

Suélem Juliana De Faria Delfino

Suzana Moreira De Lima

Tacio De Assis Vilela Filho

Thaianna Corrêa De Oliveira Freitas Assis

Thais Andrade de Souza

Thais Gomes De Oliveira

Thawane Larissa Silva

Tiago Fonseca Borges

Vanessa Caroline Da Silva

Vinicius Balieiro Ferreira

Vitória Santos Albino

Wander Carlos De Aguiar Neto

Wanderson Santos De Oliveira

Washington Luiz Posse Senhorelo

Weighna Quixabeira Campos

Willer Carlos Lourenço Oliveira

Willian Silva Novais

Winder Teles De Oliveira

Yasmin Terra Ferreira Carminatti

Telefone: (62) 3238-2007

Notícias relacionadas

×