Comissões

COMISSÃO ESPECIAL DE RECUPERAÇÃO DE EMPRESAS E FALÊNCIA (CEREF)

Presidente

Flávio Cardoso

Vice-Presidente Do Interior

Johnny Ricardo De Oliveira Freitas

Vice-Presidente Jovem

Ana Thalia Da Silva Cascalho

Secretário-Geral

Rodrigo Rizzo Vasques Filho

Membros

Ademario Batista De Sousa Neto

Adriano Sperotto Salamoni

Agenor Pedro Da Silva Júnior

Alisson Araripe Chagas

Ana Carolina Mendanha De Carvalho Quirino

Ana Flavia Barboza Vieira

Ana Amélia Montero Araujo

Andre Paulo Veiga E Silva

Antonio Teodoro Da Silva Junior

Assaad El Marouni Júnior

Beatriz De Sa Cavalcante

Bruna Correa Fonseca

Cil Farney Assis Rodrigues

Daniel Victor Rodrigues Dos Reis

Diogo Siqueira Jayme

Elione Cipriano Da Silva

Esdras Gomes Da Silva

Everson Ricardo Arraes Mendes

Felipe José Silveira

Fernando De Souza Leao

Fernando Lobo Paes Leme Filho

Franciele Santos Silva

Gabriel Araujo Machado

Gabriel Melo de Oliveira

Gualberto Fleury De Souza

Guilherme Cardoso De Faria

Gustavo Alves Kramer Vincentini

Gustavo Auriqueo Vieira Ribeiro

Gustavo Nogueira Filho

Gustavo Souza E Silva

Hallyf Stanley Goncalves De Jesus

Henrique Celso De Castro Sant Anna

Hian Matheus Correa Miranda

Hugo Gouveia De Melo Goulart

Isabella Da Costa Nunes

Isac Silva De Souza

João Bosco De Barros

Joao Lucas Batista De Sousa

Joao Victor Brenner Zafred Goncalves

Jorge Lucas De Oliveira

José Alves Neto

José Antônio De Freitas Júnior

José Carlos Coelho Da Fonseca

José Matheus Barros Paiva

Karla Brum Lima

Laíse Ladislau Meireles Geraldine

Lara Brito Rocha

Laura Finholdt Lopes

Leticia Marina Da Silva Moura

Libhia Rodrigues Silva

Ludmilla Ferreira Dos Santos

Luiz Carlos De Lima Junior

Luiz Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves Ferreira

Marcelo Henrique Dos Santos Borges

Marcius Barbosa Gomes

Maria Luísa Aquino Maia

Matheus Moreira Silva

Nathan Hudson Montes Soares Fernandes

Nayara Da Cunha Ramos

Otavio Pereira De Sousa

Paula Renata Dos Santos Nunes

Paulo Cesar De Toledo Filho

Piterson Maris Siqueira Galdino

Rafael Von Zuben Durante

Rayane Carneiro Melo

Renata Silva Bernardino

Ricardo Martins Silva

Roberta Cristina De Morais Siqueira

Rodrigo Martins Rosa

Rodrigo Ribeiro Rezende

Sérgio Schmidt

Suélem Juliana De Faria Delfino

Tatiany Stefanie Nascimento Maia

Tiago Felipe De Lima

Victor Candido Vieira Delfino

Victor Cardoso Mendoza

Victor Reis De Oliveira

Victor Rodrigo De Elias

Wanessa Neves Lessa Romanhol

Wander Carlos De Aguiar Neto

Winder Teles De Oliveira

Telefone: (62) 3238-2007

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Notícias relacionadas

×