Portal da Transparência - OAB Goiás

Conselho

 

Lúcio Flávio Siqueira de Paiva

Lúcio Flávio Siqueira de Paiva
Presidente

Alex Augusto Vaz Rodrigues

Alex Augusto Vaz Rodrigues
Conselheiro Seccional

Thales José Jayme

Thales José Jayme
Vice-Presidente

Allinne Rizzie Coelho Oliveira Garcia

Allinne Rizzie Coelho Oliveira Garcia
Conselheira Seccional

Jacó Carlos Silva Coelho

Jacó Carlos Silva Coelho
Secretário-Geral

Delzira Santos Menezes

Delzira Santos Menezes
Secretária-Geral Adjunta

Roberto Serra da Silva Maia

Roberto Serra da Silva Maia
Diretor-Tesoureiro

Dalmo Jacob do Amaral Júnior

Dalmo Jacob do Amaral Júnior
Conselheiro Federal

Fernando de Paula Gomes Ferreira

Fernando de Paula Gomes Ferreira
Conselheiro Federal

Marcello Terto e Silva

Marcello Terto e Silva
Conselheiro Federal

Marisvaldo Cortez Amado

Marisvaldo Cortez Amado
Conselheiro Federal

Valentina Jungmann Cintra

Valentina Jungmann Cintra
Conselheiro Federal

Ana Carollina Ribeiro Barbosa

Ana Carollina Ribeiro Barbosa
Conselheira Seccional

Arcênio Pires da Silveira

Arcênio Pires da Silveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Ariana Garcia do Nascimento Teles

Ariana Garcia do Nascimento Teles
Conselheira Seccional

Bárbara de Oliveira Cruvinel

Bárbara de Oliveira Cruvinel
Conselheiro Seccional

Auro Borges de Almeida Jayme

Auro Borges de Almeida Jayme
Conselheiro Seccional

Bartira Macedo de Miranda Santos

Bartira Macedo de Miranda Santos
Conselheira Seccional

Caio César Pereira da Mota Oliveira

Caio César Pereira da Mota Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Carlos Alves Cruvinel de Lima

Carlos Alves Cruvinel de Lima
Conselheiro Seccional

Carlos André Pereira Nunes

Carlos André Pereira Nunes
Conselheiro Seccional

Carolina Alvez Luiz Pereira

Carolina Alvez Luiz Pereira
Conselheira Seccional

Caroline Regina dos Santos

Caroline Regina dos Santos
Conselheira Seccional

Cláudia Pereira Quintino

Cláudia Pereira Quintino
Conselheira Seccional

Clodoaldo Moreira dos Santos Júnior

Clodoaldo Moreira dos Santos Júnior
Conselheiro Seccional

Cristiane Janice F. dos Santos Pavan

Cristiane Janice F. dos Santos Pavan
Conselheira Seccional

Daniel Augusto Pereira Netto

Daniel Augusto Pereira Netto
Conselheiro Seccional

Daniella Grangeiro Ferreira Kafuri

Daniella Grangeiro Ferreira Kafuri
Conselheira Seccional

Diego Martins Silva do Amaral

Diego Martins Silva do Amaral
Conselheiro Seccional

Diogo Araújo Alves

Diogo Araújo Alves
Conselheiro Seccional

Diogo de Figueiredo Lopes

Diogo de Figueiredo Lopes
Conselheiro Seccional

Edson Abrão da Silva

Edson Abrão da Silva
Conselheiro Seccional

Eduardo Alves Cardoso Júnior

Eduardo Alves Cardoso Júnior
Conselheiro Seccional

Eliane Simonini Baltazar Velasco

Eliane Simonini Baltazar Velasco
Conselheira Seccional

Erlon Fernandes Cândido de Oliveira

Erlon Fernandes Cândido de Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Fabrício Antônio Almeida de Britto

Fabrício Antônio Almeida de Britto
Conselheiro Seccional

Fabrício Cândido Gomes de Souza

Fabrício Cândido Gomes de Souza
Conselheiro Seccional

Fátima de Paula Ferreira

Fátima de Paula Ferreira
Conselheiro Seccional

Flávia Silva Mendanha Crisóstomo

Flávia Silva Mendanha Crisóstomo
Conselheira Seccional

Flávio de Oliveira Rodovalho

Flávio de Oliveira Rodovalho
Conselheiro Seccional

Gleidson Rocha Teles

Gleidson Rocha Teles
Conselheiro Seccional

Idélcio Ramos Magalhães Filho

Idélcio Ramos Magalhães Filho
Conselheiro Seccional

Ivan Gustavo Junio Santos Trindade

Ivan Gustavo Junio Santos Trindade
Conselheiro Seccional

Janúncio Januário Dantas

Janúncio Januário Dantas
Conselheiro Seccional

Jean Pierre Ferreira Borges

Jean Pierre Ferreira Borges
Conselheiro Seccional

João Márcio Pereira

João Márcio Pereira
Conselheiro Seccional

Joice Elizabeth da Mota Barroso

Joice Elizabeth da Mota Barroso
Conselheira Seccional

Jônatas Moreira

Jônatas Moreira
Conselheiro Seccional

Jordanna Rodrigues Di Araújo

Jordanna Rodrigues Di Araújo
Conselheiro Seccional

José Carlos Ribeiro Issy

José Carlos Ribeiro Issy
Conselheiro Seccional

José Humberto Abrão Meireles

José Humberto Abrão Meireles
Conselheiro Seccional

José Mendonça Carvalho Neto

José Mendonça Carvalho Neto
Conselheiro Seccional

Juliano Santana Silva

Juliano Santana Silva
Conselheiro Seccional

Juscimar Pinto Ribeiro

Juscimar Pinto Ribeiro
Conselheiro Seccional

Lana Carmo de Araújo

Lana Carmo de Araújo
Conselheiro Seccional

Larissa Priscilla P. J. Reis Bareato

Larissa Priscilla P. J. Reis Bareato
Conselheiro Seccional

Layla Milena Oliveira Gomes

Layla Milena Oliveira Gomes
Conselheiro Seccional

Leandro Martins Pereira

Leandro Martins Pereira
Conselheiro Seccional

Liz Marília Guedes Vecci

Liz Marília Guedes Vecci
Conselheira Seccional

Luciana Lara Sena Lima

Luciana Lara Sena Lima
Conselheira Seccional

Luciano de Paula Cardoso Queiroz

Luciano de Paula Cardoso Queiroz
Conselheiro Seccional

Luís Alberto Ferreira

Luís Alberto Ferreira
Conselheiro Seccional

Luís Gustavo Nicoli

Luís Gustavo Nicoli
Conselheiro Seccional

Luiz Antônio Rotoli Miguel

Luiz Antônio Rotoli Miguel
Conselheiro Seccional

Marcelo Borges Proto de Oliveira

Marcelo Borges Proto de Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Rafael Lara Martins

Rafael Lara Martins
Conselheiro Federal

Márcia Fabiana Lemes Póvoa

Márcia Fabiana Lemes Póvoa
Conselheira Seccional

Marcos César Gonçalves de Oliveira

Marcos César Gonçalves de Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Maria Izabel de Melo O. dos Santos

Maria Izabel de Melo O. dos Santos
Conselheira Seccional

Mariluci Sousa Bueno

Mariluci Sousa Bueno
Conselheiro Seccional

Marlos de Andrade Chizoti

Marlos de Andrade Chizoti
Conselheiro Seccional

Marly Alves Marçal da Silva

Marly Alves Marçal da Silva
Conselheira Seccional

Maura Campos Domiciana

Maura Campos Domiciana
Conselheira Seccional

Maurício Alves de Lima

Maurício Alves de Lima
Conselheiro Seccional

Moacyr Ribeiro da Silva Netto

Moacyr Ribeiro da Silva Netto
Conselheiro Seccional

Murilo Guedes Chaves

Murilo Guedes Chaves
Conselheiro Seccional

Natasha Palma Garcia

Natasha Palma Garcia
Conselheira Seccional

Osmar de Freitas Júnior

Osmar de Freitas Júnior
Conselheiro Seccional

Paulo Gonçalves de Paiva

Paulo Gonçalves de Paiva
Conselheiro Seccional

Raul Alves Rosa Neto

Raul Alves Rosa Neto
Conselheiro Seccional

Rayff Machado de Freitas Matos

Rayff Machado de Freitas Matos
Conselheiro Seccional

Regina Célia Gomes de Moura

Regina Célia Gomes de Moura
Conselheira Seccional

Renata Abalém

Renata Abalém
Conselheira Seccional

Renata Vanzella Barbieri

Renata Vanzella Barbieri
Conselheira Seccional

Rildo Mourão Ferreira

Rildo Mourão Ferreira
Conselheiro Seccional

Rodrigo Lustosa Victor

Rodrigo Lustosa Victor
Conselheiro Seccional

Romildo Cassemiro de Souza

Romildo Cassemiro de Souza
Conselheiro Seccional

Rubens Fernando Mendes de Campos

Rubens Fernando Mendes de Campos
Conselheiro Seccional

Sara Mendes

Sara Mendes
Conselheira Seccional

Talita Silvério Hayasaki

Talita Silvério Hayasaki
Conselheira Seccional

Telmo de Alencastro Veiga Filho

Telmo de Alencastro Veiga Filho
Conselheiro Seccional

Tiago Setti Xavier da Cruz

Tiago Setti Xavier da Cruz
Conselheiro Seccional

Vandelino Cardoso Filho

Vandelino Cardoso Filho
Conselheiro Seccional

Walmir Oliveira da Cunha

Walmir Oliveira da Cunha
Conselheiro Seccional

Wandir Allan de Oliveira

Wandir Allan de Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional

Wanessa Pinheiro de Souza

Wanessa Pinheiro de Souza
Conselheira Seccional

Wellington de Bessa Oliveira

Wellington de Bessa Oliveira
Conselheiro Seccional